Лига Ветеранов СОРАН / Летнее первенство 2024 / Первый тур

дататурхозяевасчётгости
2024-05-23Горизонт3:1Почтовик
Касаткин1:0
1:1Сафонов С
#второй тайм#
Кемеров2:1
Кемеров3:1
#Судил Нежведилов#
2024-05-23Пикник1:2Домино
0:1Набоков
#второй тайм#
Латарев1:1
1:2Гуров
#Судил Нежведилов#
2024-05-21Локомотив11:1Мангуста
Воронин1:0
Байборин2:0
Ванданов3:0
#второй тайм#
Цепелев4:0
Парахневич5:0
Голушко6:0
Ванданов7:0
7:1Бобровский Ю.
Воронин8:1
Воронин9:1
Ванданов10:1
Иванов М.11:1
#Судил Чуев#
2024-05-21ЭпиВак3:0САС
Кадушин1:0
#второй тайм#
Хачиян2:0
Аласкяров У3:0
Димурин(ж)
#Судил Ашанин#
2024-05-21Домино 2.04:5Вектор
0:1Пивоваров
Любимкин1:1
1:2Пивоваров
1:3Струков
1:4Карпович
Любимкин2:4
#Пенальти#
#второй тайм#
Любимкин3:4
3:5Юрченко
Любимкин4:5
#Судил Ашанин#
2024-05-21Гетто0:1Кин-Дза-Дза
0:1Баранов
#второй тайм#
#Судил Чуев#
2024-05-19Молсиб1:2Горизонт
0:1Кульков А
#второй тайм#
0:2Кемеров
Патрушев1:2
#Судил Ашанин#
2024-05-19ИНХ4:5Домино
0:1Архипов Е
0:2Гуров
Жоров(ж)
#второй тайм#
Романок1:2
1:3Автогол
Сафонов М. 2:3
2:4Архипов Е
Меньшиков3:4
3:5Евстефеев
Минко4:5
Сафонов М.(ж)
#Судил Ашанин#
2024-05-19Почтовик7:2САСII
Сафонов С1:0
Сафонов С2:0
Николаенко3:0
#второй тайм#
3:1Перетрухин
Моисеенко4:1
Николаенко5:1
Нагорный6:1
Сафонов С7:1
7:2Ибадулаев
#Судил Батченко#
2024-05-16Кин-Дза-Дза0:6Почтовик2
0:1Половинкин
#второй тайм#
0:2Пешков
0:3Половинкин
0:4Дорохов
0:5Емелин
0:6Емелин
#Судил Батченко#
2024-05-16Товарищ0:3Иртыш
0:1Воробьев
0:2Ермоленко
0:3Разинкин
#второй тайм#
#Судил Чуев#
2024-05-16ЭпиВак8:1Мангуста
Архипов1:0
1:1Белков
Кадушин2:1
Толмачев3:1
#второй тайм#
Хачиян4:1
Кадушин5:1
Кадушин6:1
Аласкяров У7:1
Савенков8:1
#Судил Батченко#
2024-05-16Товарищ23:1Домино 2.0
0:1Русаленко
Слепов1:1
Слепов2:1
#второй тайм#
Слепов3:1
#Судил Чуев#
2024-05-14ИТПМ5:3Наукоград Кольцово
0:1Нечкасов
Фетисов1:1
Гусев2:1
Григорьев В3:1
3:2Попов
#второй тайм#
3:3Грищенко
Смолин4:3
#пенальти#
Дозорцев АА5:3
#Судил Сафаргалеев#
2024-05-14Пикник1:1Гетто
0:1Лобанов
#второй тайм#
Тарасов К(ж)
Севидов1:1
Латарев(ж)
#Судил Чуев#
2024-05-14АкадемДед7:0САС
Порошин1:0
Порошин2:0
#второй тайм#
Порошин3:0
Гардер4:0
Синько5:0
Гардер6:0
Клеин7:0
#Судил Чуев#
2024-05-14Вектор1:1СпортАкадем
0:1Чирманов
#второй тайм#
Пивоваров1:1
#Судил Сафаргалеев#

дататурвремякоманды
2024-05-28 вт18:45Пикник - САССудит Ашанин
20:00Домино - ГеттоСудит Ашанин
20:00Товарищ - САСIIСудит Батченко
2024-05-30 чт18:45ИНХ - ⁠Почтовик2Судит Чуев
18:45Товарищ2 - ИртышСудит Сафаргалеев
18:45Домино 2.0 - СпортАкадемСудит Николаев
20:00АкадемДед - ЛокомотивСудит Николаев
20:00Вектор - ГоризонтСудит Чуев
20:00ИТПМ - МолсибСудит Сафаргалеев
2024-06-02 вс19:00Почтовик - Наукоград КольцовоСудит Пехтерев
20:00Мангуста - Кин-Дза-ДзаСудит Пехтерев

Летнее первенство 2024 / Первый тур / Группа А

местокоманда1234567891011ивнпомячи%
11ЭпиВак
3:08:122611-1100
22Домино
2:15:42267-5100
33Почтовик2
6:01136-0100
44Локомотив
11:111311-1100
55АкадемДед
7:01137-0100
66Кин-Дза-Дза0:6
1:021131-650
77Пикник1:2
1:121112-317
88Гетто0:11:1
21111-217
99ИНХ4:5
114-50
1010САС0:30:7
220-100
1111Мангуста1:81:11
222-190

Летнее первенство 2024 / Первый тур / Группа Б

местокоманда123456789101112ивнпомячи%
11Горизонт
3:12:12265-2100
22Вектор
1:15:421146-567
33Почтовик1:3
7:221138-550
44Иртыш
3:01133-0100
55ИТПМ
5:31135-3100
66Товарищ2
3:11133-1100
77СпортАкадем1:1
1111-133
88Молсиб1:2
111-20
99Наукоград Кольцово3:5
113-50
1010Домино 2.04:51:3
225-80
1111Товарищ0:3
110-30
1212САСII2:7
112-70

местоигроккомандамячи
1-3Сафонов СПочтовик4
1-3ЛюбимкинДомино 2.04
1-3КадушинЭпиВак4
4-9ВандановЛокомотив3
4-9ПивоваровВектор3
4-9ПорошинАкадемДед3
4-9СлеповТоварищ23
4-9КемеровГоризонт3
4-9ВоронинЛокомотив3
10-17ГардерАкадемДед2
10-17ХачиянЭпиВак2
10-17ЕмелинПочтовик22
10-17ПоловинкинПочтовик22
10-17Аласкяров УЭпиВак2
10-17НиколаенкоПочтовик2
10-17Архипов ЕДомино2
10-17ГуровДомино2
18-64ЕрмоленкоИртыш1
18-64АрхиповЭпиВак1
18-64РазинкинИртыш1
18-64БелковМангуста1
18-64ТолмачевЭпиВак1
18-64СавенковЭпиВак1
18-64РусаленкоДомино 2.01
18-64КасаткинГоризонт1
18-64ГрищенкоНаукоград Кольцово1
18-64НечкасовНаукоград Кольцово1
18-64ФетисовИТПМ1
18-64ГусевИТПМ1
18-64Григорьев ВИТПМ1
18-64ПоповНаукоград Кольцово1
18-64СмолинИТПМ1
18-64Дозорцев ААИТПМ1
18-64ЛобановГетто1
18-64СевидовПикник1
18-64СинькоАкадемДед1
18-64КлеинАкадемДед1
18-64ВоробьевИртыш1
18-64ПеретрухинСАСII1
18-64ДороховПочтовик21
18-64ЮрченкоВектор1
18-64НабоковДомино1
18-64ЛатаревПикник1
18-64БайборинЛокомотив1
18-64ЦепелевЛокомотив1
18-64ПарахневичЛокомотив1
18-64ГолушкоЛокомотив1
18-64Бобровский Ю.Мангуста1
18-64Иванов М.Локомотив1
18-64СтруковВектор1
18-64КарповичВектор1
18-64БарановКин-Дза-Дза1
18-64ПешковПочтовик21
18-64Кульков АГоризонт1
18-64ПатрушевМолсиб1
18-64РоманокИНХ1
18-64Сафонов М. ИНХ1
18-64МеньшиковИНХ1
18-64ЕвстефеевДомино1
18-64МинкоИНХ1
18-64МоисеенкоПочтовик1
18-64НагорныйПочтовик1
18-64ИбадулаевСАСII1
18-64ЧирмановСпортАкадем1

местоигрокжелтыекрасныепропущено
1-5Димурин1
1-5Жоров1
1-5Сафонов М.1
1-5Тарасов К1
1-5Латарев1