Лига Ветеранов СОРАН / Летнее первенство 2024 / Первый тур / Группа А

дататурхозяевасчётгости
2024-05-23Пикник1:2Домино
0:1Набоков
#второй тайм#
Латарев1:1
1:2Гуров
#Судил Нежведилов#
2024-05-21Локомотив11:1Мангуста
Воронин1:0
Байборин2:0
Ванданов3:0
#второй тайм#
Цепелев4:0
Парахневич5:0
Голушко6:0
Ванданов7:0
7:1Бобровский Ю.
Воронин8:1
Воронин9:1
Ванданов10:1
Иванов М.11:1
#Судил Чуев#
2024-05-21ЭпиВак3:0САС
Кадушин1:0
#второй тайм#
Хачиян2:0
Аласкяров У3:0
Димурин(ж)
#Судил Ашанин#
2024-05-21Гетто0:1Кин-Дза-Дза
0:1Баранов
#второй тайм#
#Судил Чуев#
2024-05-19ИНХ4:5Домино
0:1Архипов Е
0:2Гуров
Жоров(ж)
#второй тайм#
Романок1:2
1:3Автогол
Сафонов М. 2:3
2:4Архипов Е
Меньшиков3:4
3:5Евстефеев
Минко4:5
Сафонов М.(ж)
#Судил Ашанин#
2024-05-16Кин-Дза-Дза0:6Почтовик2
0:1Половинкин
#второй тайм#
0:2Пешков
0:3Половинкин
0:4Дорохов
0:5Емелин
0:6Емелин
#Судил Батченко#
2024-05-16ЭпиВак8:1Мангуста
Архипов1:0
1:1Белков
Кадушин2:1
Толмачев3:1
#второй тайм#
Хачиян4:1
Кадушин5:1
Кадушин6:1
Аласкяров У7:1
Савенков8:1
#Судил Батченко#
2024-05-14Пикник1:1Гетто
0:1Лобанов
#второй тайм#
Тарасов К(ж)
Севидов1:1
Латарев(ж)
#Судил Чуев#
2024-05-14АкадемДед7:0САС
Порошин1:0
Порошин2:0
#второй тайм#
Порошин3:0
Гардер4:0
Синько5:0
Гардер6:0
Клеин7:0
#Судил Чуев#

дататурвремякоманды
2024-05-28 вт18:45Пикник - САССудит Ашанин
20:00Домино - ГеттоСудит Ашанин
2024-05-30 чт18:45ИНХ - ⁠Почтовик2Судит Чуев
20:00АкадемДед - ЛокомотивСудит Николаев
2024-06-02 вс20:00Мангуста - Кин-Дза-ДзаСудит Пехтерев

местокоманда1234567891011ивнпомячи%
11ЭпиВак
3:08:122611-1100
22Домино
2:15:42267-5100
33Почтовик2
6:01136-0100
44Локомотив
11:111311-1100
55АкадемДед
7:01137-0100
66Кин-Дза-Дза0:6
1:021131-650
77Пикник1:2
1:121112-317
88Гетто0:11:1
21111-217
99ИНХ4:5
114-50
1010САС0:30:7
220-100
1111Мангуста1:81:11
222-190

местоигроккомандамячи
1КадушинЭпиВак4
2-4ВоронинЛокомотив3
2-4ВандановЛокомотив3
2-4ПорошинАкадемДед3
5-11Архипов ЕДомино2
5-11ГуровДомино2
5-11ГардерАкадемДед2
5-11ЕмелинПочтовик22
5-11ПоловинкинПочтовик22
5-11ХачиянЭпиВак2
5-11Аласкяров УЭпиВак2
12-35НабоковДомино1
12-35ДороховПочтовик21
12-35АрхиповЭпиВак1
12-35БелковМангуста1
12-35СавенковЭпиВак1
12-35ТолмачевЭпиВак1
12-35ЛобановГетто1
12-35СевидовПикник1
12-35СинькоАкадемДед1
12-35ПешковПочтовик21
12-35Сафонов М. ИНХ1
12-35МинкоИНХ1
12-35ЕвстефеевДомино1
12-35МеньшиковИНХ1
12-35ЛатаревПикник1
12-35РоманокИНХ1
12-35БарановКин-Дза-Дза1
12-35Иванов М.Локомотив1
12-35Бобровский Ю.Мангуста1
12-35ГолушкоЛокомотив1
12-35ПарахневичЛокомотив1
12-35ЦепелевЛокомотив1
12-35БайборинЛокомотив1
12-35КлеинАкадемДед1

местоигрокжелтыекрасныепропущено
1-5Димурин1
1-5Жоров1
1-5Сафонов М.1
1-5Тарасов К1
1-5Латарев1