Лига Ветеранов СОРАН / Летнее первенство 2024 / Первый тур / Группа Б

дататурхозяевасчётгости
2024-05-23Горизонт3:1Почтовик
Касаткин1:0
1:1Сафонов С
#второй тайм#
Кемеров2:1
Кемеров3:1
#Судил Нежведилов#
2024-05-21Домино 2.04:5Вектор
0:1Пивоваров
Любимкин1:1
1:2Пивоваров
1:3Струков
1:4Карпович
Любимкин2:4
#Пенальти#
#второй тайм#
Любимкин3:4
3:5Юрченко
Любимкин4:5
#Судил Ашанин#
2024-05-19Молсиб1:2Горизонт
0:1Кульков А
#второй тайм#
0:2Кемеров
Патрушев1:2
#Судил Ашанин#
2024-05-19Почтовик7:2САСII
Сафонов С1:0
Сафонов С2:0
Николаенко3:0
#второй тайм#
3:1Перетрухин
Моисеенко4:1
Николаенко5:1
Нагорный6:1
Сафонов С7:1
7:2Ибадулаев
#Судил Батченко#
2024-05-16Товарищ0:3Иртыш
0:1Воробьев
0:2Ермоленко
0:3Разинкин
#второй тайм#
#Судил Чуев#
2024-05-16Товарищ23:1Домино 2.0
0:1Русаленко
Слепов1:1
Слепов2:1
#второй тайм#
Слепов3:1
#Судил Чуев#
2024-05-14ИТПМ5:3Наукоград Кольцово
0:1Нечкасов
Фетисов1:1
Гусев2:1
Григорьев В3:1
3:2Попов
#второй тайм#
3:3Грищенко
Смолин4:3
#пенальти#
Дозорцев АА5:3
#Судил Сафаргалеев#
2024-05-14Вектор1:1СпортАкадем
0:1Чирманов
#второй тайм#
Пивоваров1:1
#Судил Сафаргалеев#

дататурвремякоманды
2024-05-28 вт20:00Товарищ - САСIIСудит Батченко
2024-05-30 чт18:45Товарищ2 - ИртышСудит Сафаргалеев
18:45Домино 2.0 - СпортАкадемСудит Николаев
20:00Вектор - ГоризонтСудит Чуев
20:00ИТПМ - МолсибСудит Сафаргалеев
2024-06-02 вс19:00Почтовик - Наукоград КольцовоСудит Пехтерев

местокоманда123456789101112ивнпомячи%
11Горизонт
3:12:12265-2100
22Вектор
1:15:421146-567
33Почтовик1:3
7:221138-550
44Иртыш
3:01133-0100
55ИТПМ
5:31135-3100
66Товарищ2
3:11133-1100
77СпортАкадем1:1
1111-133
88Молсиб1:2
111-20
99Наукоград Кольцово3:5
113-50
1010Домино 2.04:51:3
225-80
1111Товарищ0:3
110-30
1212САСII2:7
112-70

местоигроккомандамячи
1-2Сафонов СПочтовик4
1-2ЛюбимкинДомино 2.04
3-5КемеровГоризонт3
3-5ПивоваровВектор3
3-5СлеповТоварищ23
6НиколаенкоПочтовик2
7-29КасаткинГоризонт1
7-29РусаленкоДомино 2.01
7-29Дозорцев ААИТПМ1
7-29СмолинИТПМ1
7-29ГрищенкоНаукоград Кольцово1
7-29ПоповНаукоград Кольцово1
7-29Григорьев ВИТПМ1
7-29ГусевИТПМ1
7-29ФетисовИТПМ1
7-29НечкасовНаукоград Кольцово1
7-29ИбадулаевСАСII1
7-29РазинкинИртыш1
7-29ЕрмоленкоИртыш1
7-29ВоробьевИртыш1
7-29НагорныйПочтовик1
7-29МоисеенкоПочтовик1
7-29ПеретрухинСАСII1
7-29ПатрушевМолсиб1
7-29Кульков АГоризонт1
7-29ЮрченкоВектор1
7-29КарповичВектор1
7-29СтруковВектор1
7-29ЧирмановСпортАкадем1